What's happening?

The Last 10 Years (2022) Full Movie Eng Sub at Dramacool

The Last 10 Years (2022) Full Movie Eng Sub at Dramacool

Synopsis

The 20-year-old heroine learns that she only has 10 years to live due to an incurable disease of 1 in tens of thousands. She decided not to fall in love and not to be obsessed with living. But then, he met the hero at a local alumni association. Based on Kosaka Ruka’s novel and also her true story. She died in 2017 at the age of 39 due to intractable disease.

Other Name: 余命10年

Director:

Country: Unknown

Duration: 124Mint

Released: 2022-03-04

Cast: , , , , , , , , ,

https://image.tmdb.org/t/p/original/bJkFMBfJEJF3X4u7nzws5WwcoWx.jpg

Please scroll down to choose servers and episodes Report Error

  • Watch trailer
  • STANDARD SERVERChoose this server
© 2022 by Dramacool. All Rights Reserved.
We moved to Dramacoool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!