What's happening?

Time Scoop Hunter (2013) Full Movie Eng Sub at Dramacool

Time Scoop Hunter (2013) Full Movie Eng Sub at Dramacool

Synopsis

A reporter is sent through time and space to document the lives of Japanese people at various times in history. This time, he is sent to unwrap the mystery of Azuchi castle which was built by Oda Nobunaga, one of the most famous shogun of all times, and lost within merely three years after its completion.

Other Name: 劇場版タイムスクープハンター 安土城最後の1日

Director:

Country: Japan

Duration: 102Mint

Released: 2013-08-31

Cast: , , , , , , , , ,

Please scroll down to choose servers and episodes Report Error

  • Watch trailer
  • STANDARD SERVERChoose this server
© 2022 by Dramacool. All Rights Reserved.
We moved to Dramacoool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!